5th Grade
Helen ElineRoom 109   ext 2109Grade 5 Math and ScienceEmail
Allison FisherRoom 111   ext 2111Grade 5 ELA and Social StudiesEmail
Kathleen GillisRoom 113   ext 2113Grade 5 ELA and Social StudiesEmail
Elizabeth SparksRoom 112   ext 2112Grade 5  Math and ScienceEmail
Nan SmithRoom 104  ext 2104SpEd Reading and MathEmail
William BrownRoom 232   ext 2232Directed Studies SupervisorEmail
Jake PinkstonRoom 222   ext 2222TLCEmail
Gabriela SheehanRoom 223   ext 2223ESLEmail
6th Grade
Kim CormierRoom 105   ext 2105Grade 6 ELAEmail
Carole AberdaleRoom 107   ext 2107Grade 6 MathEmail
Jessica OakleyRoom 108   ext 2108Grade 6 – Science LabEmail
Matt NaventiRoom 103   ext 2103Grade 6 Social StudiesEmail
Jake PinkstonRoom 222   ext 2222TLCEmail
Allison McGeeRoom 102   ext 2102SPED Grade 6Email
Gabriela SheehanRoom 223   ext 2223ESLEmail
William BrownRoom 232   ext 2232Directed Studies SupervisorEmail
7th and 8th Grade Team Orange
Zazu Galdos-ShapiroRoom 203   ext 2203Grade 7/8 ELAEmail
Fred EricksonRoom 205   ext 2205Grade 7/8 MathEmail
Lise LeTellierRoom 208   ext 2208Grade 7/8 ScienceEmail
Julian ParkRoom 207   ext 2207Grade 7/8 Social StudiesEmail
Sam ErnstRoom 202   ext 2202SPED Grade 7/8Email
Gail Bouknight-DavisRoom 204   ext 2204SPED Grade 7/8Email
Brittany SumnerRoom 201   ext 2201BCBAEmail
Jake PinkstonRoom 222   ext 2222TLCEmail
Gabriela.SheehanRoom 223   ext 2223ESLEmail
William BrownRoom 232   ext 2232Directed Studies SupervisorEmail
7th and 8th Grade Team Green

 

Keith WrightRoom 210   ext 2210Grade 7/8 ScienceEmail
Chrissie Arment LucyRoom 211   ext 2211Grade 7/8 Social StudiesEmail
Cathy RuegerRoom 212   ext 2212Grade 7/8 MathEmail
Brendan HeckRoom 213   ext 2213Grade 7/8 ELAEmail
Sam ErnstRoom 202   ext 2202SPED Grade 7/8Email
Gail Bouknight-DavisRoom 204   ext 2204SPED Grade 7/8Email
Jake PinkstonRoom 222   ext 2222TLCEmail
Gabriela.SheehanRoom 223  ext 2223ESLEmail
William BrownRoom 232   ext 2232Directed Studies SupervisorEmail
World Language

 

Catherine.ElliottRoom 206      ext 2206FrenchEmail
David HeathRoom 209       ext 2209SpanishEmail
Library/Media Specialist
Nancy KaneLibrary      Room 320       ext 2320Grade 5-8Email
TLC ABC Teachers and Paraprofessionals, and BCBA
Jake PinkstonRoom 222   ext 2222TLC Lead TeacherEmail
Ellen RizzoRoom 230  ext 2230ABC Lead TeacherEmail
Lynn CasellaRoom 232  ext 2232ClinicianEmail
Betsy BaczekRoom 230ABC Para-professionalEmail
Betsy HeathRoom 222TLC Para-professionalEmail
Brittany.SumnerRoom 201BCBAEmail
Tammy Lockenwitz PayerRoom 230ABC ParaprofessionalEmail
Shaundra RaceRoom 230ABC ParaprofessionalEmail
Audrey ConsoleRoom 222TLC ParaprofessionalEmail
Tori WadsworthRoom 230ABC ParaprofessionalEmail
Andrew Krahforst LangRoom 230ABC ParaprofessionalEmail
Kathrine MasonRoom 230ABC ParaprofessionalEmail
Irene YocherRoom 230ABC ParaprofessionalEmail
Kelly BesseyRoom 230ABC ParaprofessionalEmail
Katherine FavroRoom 230ABC ParaprofessionalEmail

 

ETL

 

Angelo Gennari  Room 101 ext 2323ETLEmail
Leanna Pegorari   ext 2101ETLEmail
General Classroom Paraprofessionals
Helen Hinkley-GradyClassroom paraprofessionalEmail
Kyoung BubriskiClassroom paraprofessionalEmail
Theresa GironaClassroom paraprofessionalEmail
Emily.WilliamsClassroom paraprofessionalEmail
Peggy PegarariClassroom paraprofessionalEmail
Diana PiephoClassroom paraprofessionalEmail
Brian RembiszClassroom paraprofessionalEmail
Speech, OT/PT
Diane ViggianoRoom 320   Library Back Office  ext 2180SpeechEmail
Pamela HassettRoom 135OT/PTEmail
Heidi CooperRoom 135OT/PTEmail
Staff

 

Scott Jenny  ext 2319Head CustodianEmail
Kathy SullivanCafeteria   ext 2318Director, Food ServicesEmail