5th Grade
Allison FisherRoom 111   ext 2111Grade 5 ELA and Social StudiesEmail
Wendy SomesRoom 112   ext 2112Grade 5 ELA and Social StudiesEmail
Carole AberdaleRoom 110 ext 2110Grade 5 Math and ScienceEmail
Elizabeth SparksRoom 113   ext 2113Grade 5  Math and ScienceEmail
Nan SmithRoom 109  ext 2109SpEd Reading and MathEmail
Burr MillikenRoom 104 ext. 2104SpEd Reading and MathEmail
William BrownRoom 214   ext 2214Directed Studies SupervisorEmail
Jake PinkstonRoom 222   ext 2222TLCEmail
Gabriela SheehanRoom 223   ext 2223ESLEmail
6th Grade
Kim CormierRoom 105   ext 2105Grade 6 ELAEmail
Susan KravitzRoom 107   ext 2107Grade 6 MathEmail
Jessica OakleyRoom 108   ext 2108Grade 6 – Science LabEmail
Matt NaventiRoom 103   ext 2103Grade 6 Social StudiesEmail
Jake PinkstonRoom 222   ext 2222TLCEmail
Alison McGeeRoom 102   ext 2102SPED Grade 6Email
Gabriela SheehanRoom 223   ext 2223ESLEmail
William BrownRoom 232   ext 2332Directed Studies SupervisorEmail
7th and 8th Grade Team Orange
Zazu Galdós-ShapiroRoom 203   ext 2203Grade 7/8 ELAEmail
Fred EricksonRoom 205   ext 2205Grade 7/8 MathEmail
Kathleen GillisRoom 208   ext 2208Grade 7/8 ScienceEmail
Julian ParkRoom 207   ext 2207Grade 7/8 Social StudiesEmail
Sam ErnstRoom 202   ext 2202SPED Grade 7/8Email
Gail Bouknight-DavisRoom 204   ext 2204SPED Grade 7/8Email
Brittany SumnerRoom 201   ext 2201BCBAEmail
Jake PinkstonRoom 222   ext 2222TLCEmail
Gabriela SheehanRoom 223   ext 2223ESLEmail
William BrownRoom 232   ext 2332Directed Studies SupervisorEmail
7th and 8th Grade Team Green

 

Dave EdsonRoom 210   ext 2210Grade 7/8 ScienceEmail
Chrissie Arment LucyRoom 211   ext 2211Grade 7/8 Social StudiesEmail
Cathy RuegerRoom 212   ext 2212Grade 7/8 MathEmail
Brendan HeckRoom 213   ext 2213Grade 7/8 ELAEmail
Sam ErnstRoom 202   ext 2202SPED Grade 7/8Email
Gail Bouknight-DavisRoom 204   ext 2204SPED Grade 7/8Email
Jake PinkstonRoom 222   ext 2222TLCEmail
Gabriela SheehanRoom 223  ext 2223ESLEmail
William BrownRoom 232   ext 2332Directed Studies SupervisorEmail
World Language

 

Catherine ElliottRoom 206      ext 2206FrenchEmail
Mercedes GironaRoom 209       ext 2209SpanishEmail
Library/Media Specialist
Jennifer GuerinLibrary      Room 320       ext 2320Grade 5-8Email
TLC ABC Teachers and Paraprofessionals, and BCBA
Jake PinkstonRoom 222   ext 2222TLC Lead TeacherEmail
Ellen RizzoRoom 230  ext 2230ABC Lead TeacherEmail
Lynn CasellaRoom 232  ext 2232ClinicianEmail
Betsy BaczekRoom 230ABC Para-professionalEmail
Betsy HeathRoom 222TLC Para-professionalEmail
Brittany SumnerRoom 201BCBAEmail
Tammy Lockenwitz PayerRoom 230ABC ParaprofessionalEmail
Audrey ConsoleRoom 222TLC ParaprofessionalEmail
Andrew Krahforst LangRoom 230ABC ParaprofessionalEmail
Irene YocherRoom 230ABC ParaprofessionalEmail
Kelly BesseyRoom 230ABC ParaprofessionalEmail
Judy DuvalRoom 230ABC ParaprofessionalEmail
Joallen ForteRoom 222TLC ParaprofessionalEmail
Krista UllrichRoom 222 TLC ParaprofessionalEmail
Andrew ConsoleRoom 222TLC ParaprofessionalEmail

 

ETL

 

Angelo Gennari  Room 101 ext 2323ETLEmail
Leanna Pegorari   ext 2101ETLEmail
General Classroom Paraprofessionals
Kyoung Bubriski Classroom paraprofessionalEmail
Ivy Cote Classroom paraprofessionalEmail
Theresa Girona Classroom paraprofessionalEmail
Helen Hinkley-Grady Classroom paraprofessionalEmail
Peggy Pegarari Classroom paraprofessionalEmail
Brian Rembisz Classroom paraprofessionalEmail
Speech, OT/PT
Kristen HarttRoom 320   Library Back Office  ext 2180SpeechEmail
Pamela HassettRoom 135OT/PTEmail
Heidi CooperRoom 135OT/PTEmail
Staff

 

Scott Jenny  ext 2319Head CustodianEmail
Kathy SullivanCafeteria   ext 2318Director, Food ServicesEmail